Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewiński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
2 | Jagodzińska Mia | LUBRANIEC | Polska | 100 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
3 | Zwoliński Nikodem | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
4 | Lewandowski Szymon | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
5 | Jóźwiak Julia | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
6 | Drabkowski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
7 | Borowski Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 100 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
8 | Kwiatkowska Hania | Powałkowice | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
9 | Klimczak Kacper | Kolonia Łódź | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
10 | Fedde Hanna | Inowrocław | Polska | 100 metrów | Freestyle'owa Ekipa Do Działań Ekstremalnych "Dzik" Inowrocław | |
11 | Czerniak Igor | Lubraniec | Polska | 100 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
12 | Rosiak Krystian | Chodecz | Polska | 100 metrów | ||
13 | Lisiecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 1000 metrów | Liceum Ziemi Kujawskiej | |
14 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 1000 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. J. Długosza | |
15 | Zufla Filip | Lubraniec | Polska | 1000 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
16 | Nowakowski Antoni | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
17 | Kotowska Eliza | Bodzanowo Drugie | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
18 | Dębczyński Dominik | Lubraniec | Polska | 200 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
19 | Ślęzak Rafał | Lubraniec | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
20 | Czarnecki Zbyszek | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
21 | Lelewska Natalia | Cyprianka | Polska | 200 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
22 | Rakowski Adam | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
23 | Zwoliński Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
24 | Jaworska Pola | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 200 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
25 | Wesołowski Wojciech | Dobierzyn | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
26 | Swarcewicz Adam | Lubraniec-Parcele | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
27 | Bet Zuzanna | Lubraniec (woj. kujawsko-pomorskie) | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
28 | Franczyk Franciszek | Agnieszkowo | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
29 | Wawrzonkowska Kaja | Ossowo | Polska | 200 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
30 | Borowska Michalina | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
31 | Roszak Adrianna | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 200 metrów | KSS Husaria Lubraniec | |
32 | PAWŁOWSKA OLGA | DOBIERZYN | Polska | 200 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
33 | Bednarek Paula | Krzyżanów | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
34 | Pęszyński Gabriel | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SP7 | |
35 | Kwiatkowska Zofia | Krowice | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
36 | Pakulski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
37 | Więckowska Martyna | Lubraniec | Polska | 300 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
38 | Wawrzonkowski Kornel | Ossowo | Polska | 300 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
39 | PAWŁOWSKA ALICJA | DOBIERZYN | Polska | 300 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
40 | Szelągowski Jan | Borucin | Polska | 300 metrów | Zespół szkół w Osięcinach | |
41 | DAROSZEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | LUBRAŃCZYK | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
42 | Fedde Jerzy | Inowrocław | Polska | 300 metrów | Freestyle'owa Ekipa Do Działań Ekstremalnych "Dzik" Inowrocław | |
43 | Ślęzak Nina | Lubraniec | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
44 | Czarnecka Jadzia | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
45 | Pawłowska Irena | Lubraniec | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
46 | Pietrzak Weronika | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | Zanshin Włocławek | |
47 | Jóźwiak Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 300 metrów | SP7 | |
48 | Pyszkowski Mikołaj | Krzewent | Polska | 300 metrów | Baruchowo | |
49 | Kielecka Maja | Fabianki | Polska | 300 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
50 | Przeradzka Aleksandra | Fabianki | Polska | 300 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
51 | Kacprzyk Maksymilian | Fabianki | Polska | 300 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
52 | Bocheński Bartosz | Fabianki | Polska | 300 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
53 | Wesołowska Zofia | Dobierzyn | Polska | 300 metrów | ||
54 | Zufla Antoni | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
55 | Wójtowicz Bartosz | Lubraniec | Polska | 400 metrów | PSP Lubraniec | |
56 | Zufla Zuzanna | Lubraniec | Polska | 400 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
57 | Adamski Antoni | Lubraniec | Polska | 400 metrów | PSP LUBRANIEC | |
58 | Swarcewicz Jan | Lubraniec-Parcele | Polska | 400 metrów | PSP Lubraniec | |
59 | Nowakowski Jan | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
60 | Fedde Marta | Inowrocław | Polska | 400 metrów | Freestyle'owa Ekipa Do Działań Ekstremalnych "Dzik" Inowrocław | |
61 | Sawicka Kaja | Fabianki | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
62 | Dąbrowska Emilia | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
63 | Kamińska Zuzanna | Fabianki | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
64 | Radziwonka Hubert | Lubraniec | Polska | 400 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
65 | Lelewski Szymon | Fabianki | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
66 | Bednarek Lena | Krzyżanów | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
67 | Kunecki Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | SP 23 Włocławek | |
68 | Jaworski Stanisław | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 50 metrów | PP32 Włocławek | |
69 | Bet Hubert | Lubraniec (woj. kujawsko-pomorskie) | Polska | 50 metrów | ||
70 | Pietrzak Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 50 metrów | ||
71 | Kunecki Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 50 metrów | Junior WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
72 | Piotraszewski Szymon | Włocławek | Polska | 50 metrów | ||
73 | Kotowska Iga | Bodzanowo Drugie | Polska | 50 metrów | ||
74 | Matuszewska Alicja | Fabianki | Polska | 50 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
75 | Kacprzyk Martyna | Fabianki | Polska | 50 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
76 | Stawicki Rafał | Biernatki | Polska | 600 metrów | ||
77 | Piernik Jakub | Biernatki | Polska | 600 metrów | ||
78 | Zufla Maja | Lubraniec | Polska | 600 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
79 | Zufla Wiktor | Lubraniec | Polska | 600 metrów | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
80 | Popielarek Łucja | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
81 | Pietrzycki Filip | Lubraniec | Polska | 600 metrów | PSP Lubraniec | |
82 | Matuszewska Maja | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
83 | Rakowska Julia | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 600 metrów | ||
84 | Piwko Bartosz | Osięciny | Polska | 600 metrów | Zespół szkół w Osięcinach | |
85 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
86 | Gasparyan Nelli | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
87 | Rutkowska Alicja | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
88 | Przeradzki Igor | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
89 | Jurkiewicz Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 600 metrów | LKS Vectra | |
90 | Humański Lucjan | Rabinowo | Polska | 600 metrów | Sp Zgłowiączka | |
91 | Bocheński Oliwier | Fabianki | Polska | 600 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
92 | Pyszkowska Magdalena | Krzewent | Polska | 600 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
93 | Wojciechowski Kacper | Borek | Polska | 800 metrów | Szkoła im. Aleksandra Kamińskiego w Lubrańcu | |
94 | Lewandowski Kacper | Zgłowiączka | Polska | 800 metrów | PSP Zgłowiączka | |
95 | Bęben Adrian | Zgłowiączka | Polska | 800 metrów | PSP Zgłowiączka | |
96 | Prokopow Marta | Zgłowiączka | Polska | 800 metrów | PSP Zgłowiączka | |
97 | Humańska Alicja | Rabinowo | Polska | 800 metrów | ||
98 | Humański Maksymilian | Rabinowo | Polska | 800 metrów | Sp Zgłowiączka |
Wyświetleń: 5516