Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | korczak dariusz | sępólno krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
2 | Korczak Andżelika | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
3 | Pawlisz Oliwier | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
4 | Reichelt Milena | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
5 | Zapalski Kamil | Lutowo | Polska | start | ||
6 | Szydeł Mateusz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
7 | Teichert Anna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
8 | Mika-Woźnicka Monika | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
9 | Wandziński Daniel | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
10 | Kitza Kamil | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
11 | Kitza Ewelina | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
12 | Wiśniewska Natalia | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
13 | Kołacki Michał | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
14 | Kapsa Jacek | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
15 | Wolski Jakub | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
16 | Mcelhatton Sean | Sępólno Kraj | Polska | start | ||
17 | deja magdalena | sępólno kraj | Polska | start | ||
18 | Szydeł Franciszek | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
19 | Szczygieł-Janke Monika | Skarpa | Polska | start | ||
20 | Janke Wojciech | Skarpa | Polska | start | ||
21 | Janke Jan | Skarpa | Polska | start | ||
22 | Janke Tymon | Skarpa | Polska | start | ||
23 | Pianka Artur | Siedlisko | Polska | start | ||
24 | Pianka Anna | Siedlisko | Polska | start | ||
25 | Piotrowski Patryk | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | start | ||
26 | Gurkowska Izabela | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
27 | Gurkowska Daria | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
28 | Gurkowski Artur | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
29 | Gurkowski Ksawier | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
30 | Gurkowski Kuba | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
31 | Gurkowski Karol | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
32 | Wirkus Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
33 | Hoffmann-Pestka Marta | Tuchola | Polska | start | ||
34 | Żuranków Kacper | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
35 | Krajewski Patryk | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
36 | Rajkowska Agnieszka | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
37 | SEYDAK -TOMCZYŃSKA EWELINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | start | ||
38 | Tomczyński Bartosz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
39 | Grzeca Weronika | Dopiewo | Polska | start | ||
40 | Pick Lena | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
41 | Pianka Antoni | Siedlisko | Polska | start | ||
42 | Siódmiak Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
43 | Januszewska Anna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
44 | Januszewski Wiktor | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
45 | Januszewski Rafał | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
46 | Domek Hanna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
47 | Domek Błażej | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
48 | Domek Franciszek | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
49 | Domek Filip | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
50 | Fertykowski Wojciech | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
51 | Fertykowska Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
52 | Daszkiewicz Zuzanna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
53 | Daszkiewicz Tomasz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
54 | Daszkiewicz Iga | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
55 | Jankowski Dawid Jankowski | Więcbork | Polska | start | ||
56 | Piotrowska Maja | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | start | ||
57 | Ludka Agata | Sikorz | Polska | start | ||
58 | Jagodziński Adam | Sikorz | Polska | start | ||
59 | Pestka Tomasz | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | start | ||
60 | Chodera Dobrosława | Sikorz 128, 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | ||
61 | Cyckowski Miłosz | Rogalin | Polska | start | Bemix | |
62 | Lemańczyk Wiktoria | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
63 | Pastwik Adrianna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum małego dziecka i rodziny | |
64 | Rybacka Małgorzata | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum małego dziecka i rodziny | |
65 | Piszczek Krzysztof | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum małego dziecka i rodziny | |
66 | Piszczek Jan | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum małego dziecka i rodziny | |
67 | Olszar Paulina | Kawle | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
68 | Olszar Kacper | Kawle | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
69 | Olszar Jakub | Kawle | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
70 | Tuńska Michalina | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
71 | Tuński Michał | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
72 | Tuńska Ewelina | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
73 | Tuńska Dominika | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
74 | Tuńska Helena | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
75 | Heyser-Kotowska Bożena | Sępólno Kraj. | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
76 | Kotowski Paweł | Sępólno Kraj. | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
77 | Damaszek Pola | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
78 | Damaszek Nela | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
79 | Walaszek Sławomir | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
80 | Resler Adrian | Wielowicz | Polska | start | Centrum Małego Dziecka i Rodziny | |
81 | Rybacka Hanna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
82 | Pałubicki Mariusz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
83 | Stoltmann Filip | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
84 | Pałubicka Maria | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
85 | Damaszek Kamila | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
86 | Damaszek Kalina | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
87 | Kołacki Jakub | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
88 | Ziemski Dariusz | Wiśniewka | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
89 | Ziemski Filip | Wiśniewka | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
90 | Cyckowska Ewa | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
91 | Ziemska Oliwia | Wiśniewka | Polska | start | CMDiR | |
92 | Reichelt Aleks | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
93 | Olejniczak Tomasz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
94 | Cyckowski Kacper | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
95 | Kołacka Oliwia | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
96 | Kapsa Pola | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
97 | Hoppe Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
98 | Winkowska Anna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
99 | Chodera Alicja | Sikorz 128, 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole Bajka Sępólno Krajeńskie | |
100 | Rybacka Emilia | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | start | Przedszkole nr 1 Sępólno Krajeńskie |
Wyświetleń: 3292